Many within the United Methodist Church in Oklahoma reject what was decided at the General Conference in St Louis in February 2019. We mourn the pain and feel the betrayal.

We affirm and celebrate our lesbian, gay, bi, trans, queer, intersex and ace family. We believe every single person is created, cherished and called by God, beloved, beautiful and blessed. No legislation can change that!

By the freedom and power God gives us, we commit ourselves to living out our United Methodist baptismal vows “to resist evil, injustice and oppression in whatever forms they present themselves.”

So we will do everything in our power and privilege
to renounce, reject and resist this evil.

Current Total = 421

Clergy: 104 | Laity: 317

Please note that it might take up to 24hrs for your name to be added the list.

  1. Maggie Peercy ( First UMC, Ada, OK)
  2. Kathryn Peercy (First UMC, Ada, OK)
  3. Misty Boyd (First UMC, Ada, OK)
  4. Pat Hensley (First UMC  Anadarko, OK)
  5. Karen Lynch (First UMC, Bartlesville, Ok)
  6. Ivy Lark Griffey (First UMC, Broken Arrow, OK)
  7. Kristin Blakeburn (First UMC, Clinton, OK)
  8. Robert Blakeburn, M.D. (First UMC, Clinton, OK)
  9. Carol McGaughey (Albright UMC, Ponca City, OK)
  10. Royce Caldron (Albright UMC, Ponca City, OK)
  11. Kathy Caldron (Albright UMC, Ponca City, OK)
  12. Paula Coppock ( Albright UMC, Ponca City, OK)
  13. Jim McGaughey (Albright UMC, Ponca City, OK)
  14. Norma Hurd (Albright UMC, Ponca City, OK)
  15. Teresa Cassita (Calera UMC, OK)
  16. Vicky Chappell (Calera UMC, Calera, OK)
  17. Rev. Angie Bauer (Calera UMC, Calera, OK)
  18. Rev. Diana Crawford (St. Paul’s Muskogee, OK)
  19. Rev. Linda Morgan Clark (First UMC, Muskogee, OK)
  20. Dave Hansen (Church of the Servant, Oklahoma City, OK))
  21. Lara Gaston (Church of the Servant, Oklahoma City, OK))
  22. William Gaston (Church of the Servant, Oklahoma City, OK)
  23. Saralyn Hall (Church of the Servant, Oklahoma City, OK)
  24. Sherri Chancellor (Chapel Hill UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  25. Jared Pickens (Crown Heights UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  26. Mark Peterson (Crown Heights UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  27. Mark Van Dorn (Crown Heights UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  28. Gail Foster (Crown Heights UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  29. Larry Foster (Crown Heights UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  30. Todd Coles (Crown Heights UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  31. Devaunjue Williams (Crown Heights UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  32. Rev. Trina Bose North (Crown Heights UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  33. Justin North (Crown Heights UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  34. Betty Compston (Crown Heights UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  35. Susie Wallace (Crown Heights UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  36. Carol Barrymore (Crown Heights UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  37. Julie Williams (Crown Heights UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  38. Pat Sherwood (First UMC, Eufaula, OK)
  39. Vincent Pizarro (Eufaula, OK)
  40. David Gwinn (Acts 2 UMC, Edmond, OK)
  41. Elizabeth Gwinn (Acts 2, Edmond, OK)
  42. Briana Tobey (One Church, Edmond, OK)
  43. Melissa Pearce (New Covenant UMC, Edmond, OK)
  44. Vicki Cox (St. Luke’s UMC, Edmond, OK)
  45. Sarah Rasure (First UMC, Edmond, OK)
  46. Janet Pezant (First UMC, Edmond, OK)
  47. Rev. Trey Witzel (First UMC, Edmond, OK)
  48. David Wayne Pezant (First UMC, Edmond, OK)
  49. Rev. Susan Southall (First UMC, Enid OK)
  50. Amy Finnegan (First UMC, Enid, OK)
  51. Brian Shewey (First UMC, Enid, OK)
  52. Chris Markes (First UMC, Enid, OK)
  53. Lori Markes (First UMC, Enid, OK)
  54. Tina Ruding (First UMC, Enid, OK)
  55. Susan Shewey (First UMC, Enid, OK)
  56. Philip Outhier (First UMC, Enid, OK)
  57. Linda Outhier (First UMC, Enid, OK)
  58. Amy Koehn (First UMC, Enid, OK)
  59. Tyler Koehn (First UMC, Enid, OK)
  60. Joyce Darst (First UMC, Enid, OK)
  61. Jessica Caruthers (First UMC, Enid, OK)
  62. Rev. Allen Carson (Wesley UMC, El Reno, OK)
  63. Dana Gibson (Wesley UMC, El Reno, OK)
  64. Ann Lynch (Fairland, OK)
  65. Laura Logan (First UMC, Paoli, OK)
  66. Marilyn Stewart (First UMC, Seminole, OK)
  67. Rev. Ruth Karns Atterberry (First UMC, Stillwater, OK)
  68. Carol Lewis (First UMC, Stillwater, OK)
  69. J Kyle Lewis (First UMC, Stillwater, OK)
  70. Earl Mitchelk (Highland Park UMC, Stillwater, OK)
  71. Lindsay McClanahan (First UMC, Tahlequah OK)
  72. Jane Bond (First UMC, Tahlequah, OK)
  73. Sigrid Krause (First UMC, Tonkawa, OK)
  74. Cleo Jackson (First UMC, Tahlequah, OK)
  75. Kenna Jackson (First UMC, Tahlequah, OK)
  76. Rev. Ginger Howl (Grace UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  77. Rev. Rex Wilkes (Grace UMC, Oklahoma City, OK )
  78. Rev. Dr. Grayson L. Lucky (Grace UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  79. Wesley Howl (Grace UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  80. Rev. Jessica Maynard (Grace UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  81. Dorothy Coy Light (Grace UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  82. Douglas W. Ball (Grace UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  83. Renee Boone (Grace UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  84. Janet Boone (Grace UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  85. Bob Boone (Grace UMC. Oklahoma City, OK)
  86. Kay Alexander (Lakeside UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  87. Ginny Evans (Lakeside UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  88. Rev. Galeda Jones (Lawton, Ok)
  89. Rev. Montie Jones (Lawton, OK)
  90. Rev. Phil Jones (Lawton, Ok)
  91. Mark A. Ashton (Centenary UMC, Lawton, OK)
  92. Mike Morgan (Centenary UMC, Lawton, OK)
  93. Barbara Morgan (Centenary UMC, Lawton, OK)
  94. Susan H. Mackey (Centenary UMC, Lawton, OK)
  95. Linda Neal (Centenary UMC, Lawton, OK)
  96. Linda Alexander (Centenary UMC, Lawton, OK)
  97. Clayton Alexander (Centenary UMC, Lawton, OK)
  98. Deanna Sevier (Centenary UMC, Lawton, OK)
  99. Cindy O’Connor (Centenary UMC, Lawton, OK)
  100. Marlene Jones (Centenary UMC, Lawton, OK)
  101. Rev. Jack Terrell-Wilkes (Lawton Heights UMC, Lawton, OK)
  102. Lenor Justine Davis (Lawton Heights UMC, Lawton, OK)
  103. Robert Baughman (Lawton Heights UMC, Lawton, OK)
  104. Robert Hoppe (Lawton Heights UMC, Lawton, OK)
  105. Rev. Heather Scherer (Living Water UMC, Glenpool, OK)
  106. Teresa Capps (Bridgeview UMC, Norman, Ok)
  107. Ann Bower (McFarlin UMC, Norman, OK )
  108. Paul Swenson (McFarlin UMC, Norman, OK)
  109. Sue Swenson (McFarlin UMC, Norman, OK)
  110. Diane Thompson (McFarlin UMC, Norman, OK)
  111. Gloria Jean Fenn (McFarlin Memorial UMC, Norman, OK)
  112. Rev. Phil Fenn (McFarlin UMC, Norman, OK)
  113. Lyal Curtis Grissom (McFarlin Memorial UMC, Norman, OK)
  114. Hershel Franklin (McFarlin Memorial UMC, Norman, OK)
  115. Joseph Bogan (McFarlin Memorial UMC, Norman, OK)
  116. Barbara Drommond (St. Stephen’s UMC, Norman, OK)
  117. Rev. Jeannie Himes (St. Stephens, Norman, OK)
  118. Rev. Dianne Rohrer Peters (St. Stephen’s UMC, Norman, OK)
  119. Daniel C Snell (St. Stephen’s UMC, Norman, OK)
  120. Jackie Farley (St. Stephen’s UMC, Norman, OK)
  121. Susan Arn (St. Stephen’s UMC, Norman, OK)
  122. Sarah Quinnett (St. Stephen’s UMC, Norman, OK)
  123. Kevin L Hochman (St. Stephen’s UMC, Norman, OK)
  124. Kay Antinoro (St. Stephen’s UMC, Norman, OK)
  125. Crystal Cruz (St. Stephen’s UMC, Norman, OK)
  126. Daniel Clair Snell (St. Stephen’s UMC, Norman, OK)
  127. Leslie Louise Bohon-Bothwell (St. Stephen’s UMC, Norman, OK)
  128. Phillip Dean Bothwell (St. Stephen’s UMC, Norman, OK)
  129. Jacquelyn Huddleston (Moore First UMC, Moore, OK)
  130. Rhonda Ramos (Moore First UMC, Moore, OK)
  131. Teresa Thompson (First UMC, Moore, OK) 
  132. Eursey Lenoir (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  133. Elaine Gragg (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  134. Rev. Scott Spencer (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  135. Rev. Jeni Markham Clewell (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  136. Rev. Dr. Mark Davies (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  137. Rev. Glenda Skinner-Noble (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  138. Rev. Susan Ross (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  139. Rev. Jim Gragg (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  140. Rev. Dr. Margaret A. Ball (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  141. Rev. William F. Todd (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  142. Rev. Tony Zahn (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  143. Rev. Helen G. Taylor (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  144. Rev. Jerry D. Campbell (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  145. Janie Sanderson (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  146. Brenda Wyant (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK )
  147. Sharon Bycroft (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  148. Matthew Maxwell (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  149. Thad Burr (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  150. Gwenda Sharp (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  151. Lacy Kelly (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  152. Michael Rossiter (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  153. Susan R Humphrey (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  154. Christopher Hake (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  155. Craig Barton (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  156. David R. Humphrey (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  157. Donald O. Skinner-Noble (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  158. Jolennda Cole (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  159. Eric Brown (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  160. Fran Barton (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  161. Monica Swink (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK )
  162. Norma M Hughes (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  163. Peggy Shelden (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  164. Becky Schaller (Mosaic UMC. Oklahoma City, OK )
  165. Jerry Griffin (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  166. Kay Griffin (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  167. Debbie Logue (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  168. Mark Parsons (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  169. Jeff Stanford (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  170. Pat Hoerth (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  171. Rosalyn PCk (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  172. Carl Friend (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  173. Sam Bowman (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  174. Martha Hoggard (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  175. Jane Wheeler (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  176. Leonard Kaplan  (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  177. Mary Kaplan (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  178. Sharon Bycroft (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  179. Ronald MCubbin (Mosaic UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  180. Stacey Schifferdecker (New Haven UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  181. Alanna Ireland (Norman, OK)
  182. Rev. Sandy Wylie (OK Conf.  Bella Vista, AR)
  183. Susan Wylie (OK Conf.  Bella Vista, AR)
  184. Rev. Paul W. Calkin (Oklahoma City, OK)
  185. Annette Gardenhire (Oklahoma City, OK )
  186. Kelli McKay-Conrady (Oklahoma City, OK)
  187. Rev. Matthew Scraper (Oklahoma City, OK)
  188. Rev. David Conrad (Oklahoma City, OK)
  189. Rev. Dr. Bob Gardenhire III (Oklahoma City, OK)
  190. Rev. Dr. Leslie Long (Oklahoma City University)
  191. Rev. Deborah Ingraham (Oklahoma City, OK)
  192. MarySue Ziba (Oklahoma City, OK)
  193. Walt Hendrickson (Oklahoma City, OK)
  194. Rev. James C. Shields (Putnam City UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  195. Nancy Scott (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  196. Larry Scott (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  197. Wanda Renelle Ozee (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  198. William Mark Ozew (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  199. Rev. Jen Logsdon-Kellogg (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  200. Rev. Linda Muterspaugh (Quail Springs UMC, OKC, OK)
  201. Zachary Kellogg (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  202. Elise Kellogg (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  203. John Staton (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  204. Susan Wind (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  205. Lynn Howell (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  206. Robin Howell (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  207. Rebekah I Bradley (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  208. Megan Moran (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  209. Melaina Riley (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  210. Elizabeth Noble (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  211. Jarod Conrady (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  212. Christine O’zee (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  213. Sean Ozee (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  214. Misti Leeper (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  215. Kimberly Hulsey (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  216. Justin Paul Walke (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  217. Tonya Ryan (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  218. Michael Bradley (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  219. Karen Trowbridge (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  220. Margaret Worsham Musgrove (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  221. Gene Kellogg (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  222. Mary K. Moelling (Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  223. Sunshine Cowan (Summit at Quail Springs UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  224. Ruth Ann Keneda (Southern Hills UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  225. Rita Jones (Saint Andrews Community UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  226. Brandon Ferrell (Saint Matthews UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  227. Cathy Busey (St. Luke’s UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  228. Paula Severe (St. Luke’s UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  229. Leslie Buford (St. Luke’s UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  230. MarEllen Benson (St. Luke’s UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  231. Kelly Poteet (St. Luke’s UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  232. Rev. Marla Lobo (Wesley UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  233. Jean Hendrickson (Wesley UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  234. Robin G. Croninger (Wesley UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  235. Silas Allen (Wesley UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  236. Danielle Petersen (Wesley UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  237. Alison Sheets (Wesley UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  238. Tabitha (Wesley UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  239. Mary Sheets (Wesley UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  240. Kathryn Saunders-Allen  (Wesley UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  241. Barbara Lawton Parker (Wesley UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  242. Brett Payne (Wesley UMC, Oklahoma City, OK)
  1. Rev. Jennifer Long (Oologah UMC, Oologah, OK)
  2. Jason Bush (Oologah UMC, Oologah, OK)
  3. Paula Garner (Broken Arrow, OK)
  4. June Vannoy (Broken Arrow, OK
  5. Rev. Kirt E. Moelling (St. Stephen’s UMC, Broken Arrow, OK)
  6. Rev. Linda McFadden (St. Stephen’s UMC, Broken Arrow, OK)
  7. June Vannoy (St. Stephen’s UMC, Broken Arrow, OK)
  8. Amy Shepherd ( St. Stephen’s, Broken Arrow, OK )
  9. Ryan Shepherd (St. Stephen’s, Broken Arrow, OK)
  10. Becky Price (St. Stephen’s, Broken Arrow, OK)
  11. Jennifer L. Price (St. Stephen’s, Broken Arrow, OK)
  12. Marian Lindstrom (St. Stephen’s, Broken Arrow, OK)
  13. Tom G Vannoy ( St. Stephen’s, Broken Arrow, OK )
  14. Gayle Prentice (St. Stephen’s UMC, Broken Arrow, OK)
  15. Jo Ellen Thompson Clow (St. Stephen’s UMC, Broken Arrow, OK)
  16. Sharon K. Lawless (St. Stephen’s UMC, Broken Arrow, OK)
  17. Marion McFadden (St. Stephen’s UMC, Broken Arrow, OK)
  18. Ryan Shepherd   (St. Stephen’s UMC, Broken Arrow, OK)
  19. Tom L Boone (St. Stephen’s UMC, Broken Arrow, OK)
  20. David L. Lawless (St. Stephen’s UMC, Broken Arrow, OK)
  21. Alison Sutton (St. Stephen’s UMC, Broken Arrow, OK)
  22. Jeannie Boone (St. Stephen’s UMC, Broken Arrow, OK)
  23. Mark McFadden (St. Stephen’s UMC, Broken Arrow, OK)
  24. Sharie Moelling (St. Stephen’s UMC, Broken Arrow, OK)
  25. Traci Gardner (St. Stephen’s UMC, Broken Arrow, OK)
  26. Mary Kilpatrick (Tulsa, OK)
  27. Steven Law (Tulsa, OK)
  28. Gary Peluso-Verdend (Tulsa, OK)
  29. Renee Faulkenberry (First UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  30. Rev David Wiggs (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  31. Rev. Amy Venable (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  32. Rev. Sara Pugh Montgomery (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  33. Rev. Kenneth Tobler (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  34. Rev. Phil Ware (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  35. Myrna Ware (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  36. Karl E. Cocke (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa OK)
  37. Jennifer Kay (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  38. Nancy Christy (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  39. Meredith Davison Wansley (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  40. Lynn and Shari Goodwin (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  41. Jeannine Gibbens (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa OK)
  42. Nancy Gunter (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa OK)
  43. Peggye Enlow (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa OK)
  44. Philip Boone (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  45. Courtney Boone (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  46. Caroline Holmes (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  47. Cathy Venable (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa OK)
  48. Richard Wansley (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  49. Ruth Wilson Giessen (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  50. Michelle Place (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  51. Shawna Hight (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  52. Ted Dennison (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  53. Dolores Ritter (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  54. Elaine Hight (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  55. J Eleanor Dennison (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  56. Mike Merten Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  57. Christy Merten (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK
  58. Cliff Duncan (Boston Avenue UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  59. Keith O. McArtot (Centenary UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  60. Melanie Dewey (Centenary UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  61. Virginia Walker (Living Water UMC, Glenpool, OK)
  62. Patricia Barton (Memorial Drive UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  63. Lynnwood R. Moore, Jr. (Christ UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  64. Mendi Burns (First UMC, Owasso, OK)
  65. Michael Mullen (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  66. Linda Marlin (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  67. Adam Marlin (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  68. Beverly Stites (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  69. Diane Russell (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  70. Michael Wickberg (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  71. Earleen Reedy (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  72. Rev. Kathy Brown (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  73. Rev. Twila Gibbens (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  74. Deaconess Sandy Wickberg (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  75. Ed Dill (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  76. Tana Shively (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  77. Kathleen Lee (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  78. Machele Miller Dill (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  79. Ron Brooks (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  80. Chad Henderson (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  81. Erin Henderson (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  82. Jason B. Tillery ( St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  83. Gwen Hampton (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  84. Linda Berrey (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  85. Linda Mummey (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  86. Michael Mullen (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  87. Tana Shively (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  88. Donna Wilkes (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  89. Tina Russell (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  90. Todd Russell (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  91. Charles Kenneth Johnson (St. Paul’s UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  92. Rev. Nathan Mattox (University UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  93. Harvey Humes ( University UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  94. Martha Humes (University UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  95. Kendel Hall (University UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  96. Elizabeth McCrary Spencer (University UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  97. Kristen Oertel (University UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  98. Phil Leithner (University UMC, Tulsa, OK)
  99. Ginger Strong (First UMC, Yukon, OK)
  100. Alicia Priest (First UMC, Yukon, OK)
  101. Mallory Poplin (First UMC, Yukon, OK)
  102. Stephanie Kunnanz (First UMC, Yukon, OK)
  103. Ali Sevier (First UMC, Yukon, OK )
  104. Michelle Ray (First UMC, Yukon, OK)
  105. Kim Baker (UM Church of the Good Shepherd Yukon, OK)
  106. Cindy Hull (Waynoka UMC, Waynoka, OK)
  107. Alan Jolly
  108. April Merrill
  109. Bill Hathaway
  110. Brady Henderson
  111. Brandon Hamlin
  112. Brittany Hamlin
  113. David Miller
  114. Gena Davis
  115. Jennifer McDanel
  116. Jonathan Drummond
  117. Julie Ezell
  118. Julie Myers
  119. Karlie Harper
  120. Kate Scraper
  121. Katherine S. Winslow
  122. Linda Ashton
  123. Margaret Macemon
  124. Rebecca Macemon
  125. Rebecka Bourn
  126. Rev. April Coates
  127. Rev. Bruce Davis
  128. Rev. Bryan Tener
  129. Rev. Chebon Kernell
  130. Rev. Dan J Frisby
  131. Rev. Dale B. Wood
  132. Rev. Don Vaught
  133. Rev. Dr. Charles Curl
  134. Rev. Ed Cook
  135. Rev. Felecia Hensley
  136. Rev. Ginny Hathaway
  137. Rev. Guy Langston
  138. Rev. Jeremy M Basset
  139. Rev. Josh Langille-Hoppe
  140. Rev. Kathy Leithner
  141. Rev. Marcia K. Shoemaker
  142. Rev. Susan Marks
  143. Rev. Mark Whitley
  144. Rev. Leroy Thompson
  145. Rev John D. Williams
  146. Rev. Matthew Franks
  147. Rev. Norman V. Wasson
  148. Rev. Suzanne Davis
  149. Rev. Robert Delainey
  150. Rev Terry Martindale
  151. Rev. Mike DeMoss
  152. Rev. John Price
  153. Jim Corder
  154. Roy Dickerson
  155. Sara Snodgrass
  156. Tim Boyer
  157. Tyler C. Johnson
  158. Vicky Langston
  159. Kim Kremer
  160. Tim Hendricks
  161. Gloria Hendricks
  162. Ira B Davis
  163. Lars Christopher Massey
  164. Josephine Casey
  165. Bruce Powers
  166. James Homanich
  167. Jenny Wood

Beyond the Oklahoma Area

  1. Shelley English (Reno First UMC, Reno, NV)
  2. Sherrie Garnett (Church of the Resurrection, Leawood, KS)
  3. Aaron Barnes (Oak Lawn UMC, Dallas, TX)
  4. Deena Friesz (First UMC, Hurst, Hurst Texas)
  5. Michael Macemon (First UMC, Eugene, Oregon)
  6. Olivia Ankrom (Family of Faith, Akron, Ohio)
  7. Rev. Judy Loehr (West End UMC Nashville, TN)
  8. Rev. Carole Somers-Clark (North Texas Conference, Dallas, TX)
  9. Rev. LaVere Webster (First UMC, Birmingham, MI)
  10. Rev. Kōshin Kelly Casey (Interfaith Chaplain (formerly UMC)
  11. Rev. C Jarrell and Natalie Tyson (Mountain Home, AR)